♬ M RIZING-02 . 남자를 믿지마(不要相信男人)-Feat. BigTone

 


02. 남자를 믿지마 (Feat. BigTone)

作曲 / 姜东澈
作词 / 姜东澈

Rap) Yeah we got anothuh one right here Brave Brovas Big M. B.O.M.B
We gon' do this for the Playuh'z y'all This one is for Playuh'z
Just wanna make it clear So grab a hottie let's party take shots And bounce to this here
Brave Brovas Tone and Big M. Nah we ain't goin' no where
So all my sexy ladies where U at?

그냥 어쩌다가 정이 들어 버렸어 너는 어느 순간 가족이 돼 있어
바라볼수록 네가 자꾸 질려서 나의 마음이 양심이 더 찔려서...

너를 보냈어
별로 사랑하지 않는 것 같아서 널 떠나보냈어 난...

네가 떠나간다면 나는 너를 붙잡아
네가 돌아온다면 나는 부담스러워
이런 게 남자야 나는 나쁜 놈이야
이렇게 비겁한 남자를 믿지 말어

남 주기는 아깝고 나도 갖기는 싫어
결혼하기는 싫고 연애하기는 좋아
이런 게 남자야 나는 나쁜 놈이야
이렇게 비겁한 남자를 믿지 말어

널 정말 사랑하지만 널 항상 아프게 하는
난 정말 나쁜 놈 인 걸 이러는 나를 정말 용서 하지마


I don't know me but i can't stop
I don't know me but i can't stop
I don't know me but i can't stop
I don't know me but you know~~~

Rap) Cause I'm a badboy (Yes!) 너무나도 이기적인 나 잘 빠진 Shorty 지나가면 저절로(로~) 눈이 돌아가 That's just me 솔직해 No Fantasy from D.
너도 잘 알잖아 내 Style 싫다해도 날 보면 U Smile ah ha~ 이런게 나에요 이대로 날 떠나도 절대 원망 따윈 않해요 (no)
우린 Love보단 정이 뿌리처럼 너무 깊은 사이 Say Bye or be mine 넌 나만의 Dambi 난 네 Badboy 영원히~


나 너에게 더 미안해져 다가오지 말고
날 내버려둬 이제 그만 나 같은 남잘 사랑 하지마



別相信男人(Feat. BigTone)

Rap) Yeah we got anothuh one right here Brave Brovas Big M. B.O.M.B
We gon' do this for the Playuh'z y'all This one is for Playuh'z
Just wanna make it clear So grab a hottie let's party take shots And bounce to this here
Brave Brovas Tone and Big M. Nah we ain't goin' no where
So all my sexy ladies where U at?

就是偶爾留了情
你在某個瞬間成了家人
越望著越覺得你總是很煩 我的心我的良心越來越煩膩...

送走了你
好像不怎麼愛 所以送走了你 我...

若你離去 我會留住你
若你回來 我會覺得負擔
這樣的男人啊 我是壞傢伙
別相信這樣膽怯的男人

心疼別人給予 我也討厭擁有
討厭結婚 喜歡戀愛
這樣的男人啊 我是壞傢伙
比相信這樣膽怯的男人

雖然真的愛你 但總讓你受傷
我真的是壞蛋 真的不要原諒這樣的我


I don't know me but i can't stop
I don't know me but i can't stop
I don't know me but i can't stop
I don't know me but you know~~~

Rap) Cause I'm a badboy (Yes!) 如果太過好勝的我度過深陷的Shorty 自然而然(然~) 眼睛轉動 That's just me 坦白說 No Fantasy from D. 你不是也很瞭解嘛 我的Style 如果就算討厭也要看我的話 U Smile ah ha~ 這樣的我 就這樣離開我 也絕對不會去怨恨之類的 (no) 比起我們的Love 情如根深的關係 Say Bye or be mine 你是我一個人的 Dambi 我是你的 Badboy 永遠~

對於你 我變得更加抱歉 別再靠近
拋棄我 現在不要再愛像我這樣的男人

 

 



yourme 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()